
Bungo Stray Dogs 5
⭐ 8.5FINISHEDEpisode 11
Detective employees are caught one after another, and Kamui, the leader of Tenjin Goshui, is closing in on the Armed Detective Agency. Will the Agency survive?! (Source: Crunchyroll)
Loading video...
Episodes
Genres
ActionComedyMysterySupernatural
Latest Anime
Recommended Anime

Lady Napoleon
⭐ N/A

Chirorin Village Story
⭐ N/A

Challenge 1-nensei Koutsuu Anzen
⭐ N/A

Frieren: Beyond Journey’s End
⭐ 9.1

Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood
⭐ 9

Chainsaw Man – The Movie: Reze Arc
⭐ 9

Gintama Season 3
⭐ 9

Gintama: THE VERY FINAL
⭐ 9

Hunter x Hunter (2011)
⭐ 8.9

Attack on Titan Season 3 Part 2
⭐ 8.9

Steins;Gate
⭐ 8.9

Kaguya-sama: Love is War -Ultra Romantic-
⭐ 8.9
Frequently Asked Questions
Where can I watch Bungo Stray Dogs 5 online?
You can watch Bungo Stray Dogs 5 online with episodes, seasons, subtitles and anime information available on Hianimes.
Is Bungo Stray Dogs 5 available in HD quality?
Yes, Bungo Stray Dogs 5 episodes are available with HD streaming options and subtitles.
How many episodes does Bungo Stray Dogs 5 have?
Bungo Stray Dogs 5 has 11 episodes available to watch online.
Does Bungo Stray Dogs 5 have subtitles?
Yes, Bungo Stray Dogs 5 episodes include subtitle options for viewers.











